Select Page

We get this a lot. No need to panic: if the Green Card is still valid or has not been revoked, you simply need to file Form I-90 with USCIS.

Follow this link- you can even fill the form and pay online: https://www.uscis.gov/green-card/after-green-card-granted/replace-green-card